Livescore and predictions

Rio Olympics Medals ranking:

Advertisement

Pos.Country
1.United States463738121
2.Great Britain27231767
3.China26182670
4.Russia19181956
5.Germany17101542
6.Japan1282141
7.France10181442
8.Republic of Korea93921
9.Italy812828
10.Australia8111029
11.Netherlands87419
12.Hungary83415
13.Brazil76619
14.Spain74617
15.Kenya66113
16.Jamaica63211
17.Croatia53210
18.Cuba52411
19.New Zealand49518
20.Canada431522
21.uzbekistan42713
22.Kazakhstan35917
23.Colombia3238
24.Switzerland3227
25.Iran3148
26.Greece3126
27.Argentine3104
28.Denmark26715
29.Sweden26311
30.South Africa26210
31.Ukraine25411
32.Serbia2428
33.Poland23611
34.North Korea2327
35.Belgium2226
36.Thailand2226
37.Slovakia2204
38.Georgia2147
39.Azerbaijan171018
40.Belarus1449
41.Turkey1348
42.Armenia1304
43.Czech Republic12710
44.Ethiopia1258
45.Slovenia1214
46.Indonesia1203
47.Romania1135
48.Bahrain1102
49.Vietnam1102
50.Chinese Taipei1023
51.Bahamas1012
52.Independent Olympic Athletes1012
53.Ivory Coast1012
54.Fiji1001
55.Jordan1001
56.Kosovo1001
57.Puerto Rico1001
58.Singapore1001
59.Tadjikistan1001
60.Malaysia0415
61.Mexico0325
62.Algeria0202
63.Ireland0202
64.Lithuania0134
65.Bulgaria0123
66.Venezuela0123
67.India0112
68.Mongolia0112
69.burundi0101
70.catarrh0101
71.grenada0101
72.Niger0101
73.Philippines0101
74.Norway0044
75.Egypt0033
76.Tunisia0033
77.Israel0022
78.Austria0011
79.Dominican Republic0011
80.Estonia0011
81.Finland0011
82.Kirghizia0011
83.Moldova0011
84.Nigeria0011
85.Portugal0011
86.Trinidad and Tobago0011
87.United Arab Emirates0011
88.Afghanistan0000
89.Albania0000
90.American Samoa0000
91.andorra0000
92.Angola0000
93.Antigua and Barbuda0000
94.aruba0000
95.Bangladesh0000
96.barbados0000
97.belize0000
98.benin0000
99.Bermuda0000
100.Bhutan0000
101.Black Mountain0000
102.Bolivia0000
103.Bosnia and Herzegovina0000
104.botswana0000
105.British Virgin Islands0000
106.Brunei0000
107.Burkina Faso0000
108.Cambodia0000
109.Cameroon0000
110.Cape Verde0000
111.Cayman Islands0000
112.Central African Republic0000
113.Comoros0000
114.Cook Islands0000
115.costa Rica0000
116.cypress0000
117.Djibouti0000
118.Dominica0000
119.DR Congo0000
120.east Timor0000
121.Ecuador0000
122.El Salvador0000
123.Equatorial Guinea0000
124.eritrea0000
125.FYR Macedonia0000
126.Gabon0000
127.gambia0000
128.Ghana0000
129.guam0000
130.Guatemala0000
131.Guinea0000
132.Guinea-Bissau0000
133.guyana0000
134.Haiti0000
135.Honduras0000
136.Hong Kong, China0000
137.Chad0000
138.Chile0000
139.Iceland0000
140.Iraq0000
141.kiribati0000
142.kongo0000
143.Laos0000
144.Latvia0000
145.Lebanon0000
146.lesotho0000
147.Liberia0000
148.Libya0000
149.Liechtenstein0000
150.Luxemburg0000
151.Madagascar0000
152.malawi0000
153.Maldives0000
154.mali0000
155.Malta0000
156.Marshall Islands0000
157.Mauritania0000
158.Mauritius0000
159.Micronesia0000
160.Monaco0000
161.Morocco0000
162.Mozambique0000
163.Myanmar0000
164.Namibia0000
165.nauru0000
166.Nepal0000
167.Nicaragua0000
168.Olympic team Refugees0000
169.Oman0000
170.Pakistan0000
171.palau0000
172.Palestine0000
173.Panama0000
174.Papua New Guinea0000
175.Paraguay0000
176.Peru0000
177.Rwanda0000
178.Saint Kitts and Nevis0000
179.Saint Lucia0000
180.Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0000
181.samoa0000
182.San Marino0000
183.Saudi Arabia0000
184.senegal0000
185.Seychelles0000
186.Sierra Leone0000
187.S?o Tomé and Príncipe0000
188.Solomon Islands0000
189.Somalia0000
190.South Sudan0000
191.Sri Lanka0000
192.Sudan0000
193.Suriname0000
194.Swaziland0000
195.Syria0000
196.Tanzania0000
197.Togo0000
198.tonga0000
199.Turkmenistan0000
200.tuvalu0000
201.uganda0000
202.Uruguay0000
203.US Virgin Islands0000
204.vanuatu0000
205.Yemen0000
206.zambia0000
207.Zimbabwe0000

Soccer estimations

If you would like to check not only today but also soccer tips with predictions for following days please click here.

Tipsters Ranking

1. Elias W.

Profit: 18.95 Uts

2. Harry T.

Profit: 15.56 Uts

3. Mateo S.

Profit: -1.75 Uts

4. Lorenzo K.

Profit: -3.18 Uts

5. Pablo I.

Profit: -3.56 Uts

6. Omar T.

Profit: -11.89 Uts

7. David R.

Profit: -13.30 Uts

8. Nikola M.

Profit: -13.32 Uts

9. Artem B.

Profit: -17.00 Uts

10. Ralfs V.

Profit: -20.90 Uts

Today soccer predictions Latest soccer livescores:

About Livesport.me.uk

What is Livesport.me.uk all about?

Livesport.me.uk is an informational website all about online betting. The site is dedicated to helping its visitors learn how to improve their returns by betting on specific sporting events.

Copyright 2004-2016 Livesport. All Rights Reserved. Livesport.me.uk does not provide gaming or gambling services on site. It's a sports information website, while odds and free betting tips, estimations, picks are part of that information. Do not forget to check the laws and regulation in your own country to find if you are allowed to bet online, as the laws differ from country to country.

Data provided by:

sport data live feed